1

💼 Wholesaler & Factory Price 📦 USA UK EU Stocks

Whole Melt

Whole Melt V6 Bulk USA UK EU Stock 1g 2g Preheat Disposable All in One Empty Vape Pen

stars, based on 2reviews
$3.18 piece
Quantity Price
500+ $3.18
1000+ $3.15
2000+ $3.13
10000items available
Contact Us
Description

What is Whole Melt V6 Disposable Vape

The Whole Melt V6 Candy Edition is a 1g 2g vapes designed for those who want long-lasting use and candy-inspired flavors.

V6 Whole Melt Candy has trusted Packaging with embossed logo, anti-counterfeit QR code, and verification for brand trust.


Why  People Like Whole Melts Carts

  • 🔥  2g Capacity – Whole Melts 2g disposable offers longer sessions without refilling.

    🔥 Candy Flavors – Choose from fun blends like Blue Razz.

    🔥 Full-Melt Refinement – Cleaner burn and smoother hit.

    🔥  Preheat Function – Fewer clog, perfect for thick vapor


Whole Melt Carts  Features

Capacity: 1g/2g whole melt extracts vape

Battery: Model 751525, 260mAh

Oil Inlet: 4 × 1.8mm

Function: Preheat

Voltage: 3.7V

Charging: Type-C

Craftmanship: Dual-color molding + UV printing

Flavors: 10 options

Whole Melts Packaging: Pen + Large Box + Medium Box + Small Box + small box bag + small box shrink wrap + green sticker + anti-counterfeit label + NFC tag


Wholemelts Flavors

⚡ Whole Melt Nitro Taffy

💜 Whole Melt Purple Jolly Rancher

🍓Whole Melt Strawnana Leather

☁️ Whole Melts Candy Cloud 9

🎨 Whole Melt Fundip Funk

🍏 Whole Melt Sour Apple Suckle

🍉Whole Melt Watermelon Sour

🍌 Whole Melt Banana Jelly

💎 Whole Melt Crystal Candy

🍎Whole Melts Red Apple Fire

Whole Melt V6 Bulk USA UK EU Stock 1g 2g Preheat Disposable All in One Empty Vape Pen


How to use Whole Melt Candy?

1. Press button to start.

2. 5 times to power on / off

3. 2 times to preheat oil.


Who Whole Melts Disposables For

🛍️ Flavor chasers who want candy sweetness with top-tier extract quality.

🛍️ Retailers & wholesalers seeking high-demand Whole Melt carts.

🛍️ Users who want whole melts 2g disposable for longer use.

🛍️ Fans of live resin sugar who care about smoothness and purity.


 FAQ

Q:  What makes the Whole Melt V6 better than V5?

A: It has a new candy flavors, and upgraded full melt tech for smoother hits.

Q: Is Wholemelts V6 refillable?
A: Nope, it’s a disposable empty vape for maximum convenience.

Q: Can I get Whole Melts Extracts pen as samples to test at first ?
A: 
Sure, few whole melt pens are free as samples to match your oil.

Q: Are your vapes tested or certified?
A: Yes. All Empty Whole Melt hardware is factory-verified 
and undergoes rigorous testing for oil compatibility, heating consistency, and leak resistance.


Where to Buy Whole Melts Vape?

Click for  fast  response ⬇️

💬   WhatsApp me: +86 177 0602 2342

📲   Signal me: +86 177 0602 2342

📲 Telegram me: vapefactorysupply

Whole Melt V6 Bulk USA UK EU Stock 1g 2g Preheat Disposable All in One Empty Vape Pen


Recent Reviews ( 2 )
By
I love how clear the whole melt candy oil window is. It’s easy to see exactly how much is left
By
The whole melt V6 type-C charging is so fast. Charges quickly and works consistently every time
+